Nissan Terrano MK2 R20 Starter Motor Assembly 2.7 2664 cc Diesel TD27TI 1993 Onward 5 Speed Manual 5 Door Estate R20

Starter Motor Assembly

Nissan Terrano MK2 R20 Starter Motor Assembly 233007F400:23300-7F400:S13106:S13-106:S13106A:S13-106A:S13109B:S13-109B:S13106B:S13-106B:S13212:S13-212:S13106E:S13-106E:S13213:S13-213:S13106C:S13-106C:M2T20771:2330043G01:23300-43G01:2330010T01:23300-10T01:233002T700:23300-2T700:2330080G00:23300-80G00:2330045N50:23300-45N50:233006K200:23300-6K200 2.7 2664 cc TD27TI 5 Speed Manual R20 diesel Mark2 SE TDI MK2 FL v1966-5990
Nissan Terrano MK2 R20 Starter Motor Assembly 233007F400:23300-7F400:S13106:S13-106:S13106A:S13-106A:S13109B:S13-109B:S13106B:S13-106B:S13212:S13-212:S13106E:S13-106E:S13213:S13-213:S13106C:S13-106C:M2T20771:2330043G01:23300-43G01:2330010T01:23300-10T01:233002T700:23300-2T700:2330080G00:23300-80G00:2330045N50:23300-45N50:233006K200:23300-6K200 2.7 2664 cc TD27TI 5 Speed Manual R20 diesel Mark2 SE TDI MK2 FL v1966-5990

Additional Info

Number:23300-7F400
Voltage [V]:12
Number of Teeth:9
Rated Power [kW]:2
Support plate diameter [mm]:95
Number of Thread Bores:0
Number of mounting bores:2

Write A Review

No compatibility information available.
Company NameRefrence Number
HITACHIS13106
HITACHIS13106A
HITACHIS13109B
HITACHIS13106B
HITACHIS13212
HITACHIS13106E
HITACHIS13213
HITACHIS13106C
MITSUBISHIM2T20771
NISSAN23300-43G01
NISSAN23300-7F400
NISSAN23300-10T01
NISSAN23300-2T700
NISSAN23300-80G00
NISSAN23300-45N50
BOSCH23300-6K200
DELCO REMYDRS3944
HELLA8EA730248001
HOLGER CRISTIANSENJS660
LUCAS ELECTRICALLRS01170
AESADS142
AESADS154
AESADS187
AINDECGB51165
AINDECGB23165
ALANKO440204
BOSCH0986016031
KHNER20660
VALEO458161
ALANKO440204
JAPKO3D142
LUCAS ELECTRICALLRS01170
ATL AutotechnikA16030
EAI11824
HC-PARTSJS660
CV PSH160504092
ISKRAIS9319
MESSMER220204
HERTHBUSS JAKOPARTSJ5211035
LAUBER220660
DA SILVAD040771
NISSAN2330010T01
NISSAN233002T700
NISSAN2330080G01
DELCO REMYDRS3944
HITACHIS13212
BLUE PRINTADN11252
HITACHIS13327
VALEO455911
NISSAN2330010T02
HITACHIS13213
DELCO REMYDRS3165
HOLGER CRISTIANSENJS660
HITACHIS13106E
NISSAN23300N2N00
NISSAN233003T700
MITSUBISHIM2T20771
DRI-Exchange327031092
HELLA8EA726490001
ASHUKI15635301
BLUE PRINTADN11278
KHNER20517
JAPANPARTSMTD187
MAGNETI MARELLI944280521350
ASHIKA003D187
HITACHIS13127C
EDR913944
CASCOCST20104
CEVAM9565
DELCO REMYDRS3164
ERA BeneluxRE83570N
FRIESEN8016740
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC20510106
SPIDAN1356
HITACHIS13326
BOSCH9000331203
MAZDAB330M10T02EX
NISSAN2330011M00
HELLA8EA737806001
DELCO REMYDRS3037
DA SILVAJD040628
BLUE PRINTADN11275
ERA220003
CEVAM9542
HC-PARTSJS517
ISKRAISJ0034
NPSN521N50
LAUBER220517
HELLAJS517
NISSAN23300G2406
NISSAN23300G2405
NISSAN23300G2404
HITACHIS13307
CV PSH161501113
BLUE PRINTADN11228
TRWLRT106
DELCO REMYDRS4071
HOLGER CRISTIANSENJS517
DELCO REMYDRS2091
DELCO REMY327031092
HERCULESJ5211055
KHNER20672
DELCO REMYDRS3353
LUCASLRS01170
KHNER20302
KHNER201159
EDR913164
MANDOTM000A19400
BAUER PARTSS510872
MAGNETI MARELLI943211220
HELLAJS302
HELLAJS1159
HELLAJS766
HELLAJS672
HELLAJS629
ASHUKI15635701
NPSN521N47
CEVAM9726
CEVAM9585
CEVAM9575
CEVAM9572
CEVAM9568
ATL AutotechnikA16035
NIPPARTSJ5211075
SPIDAN0001356
MESSMER220003
LAUBER225389
NISSAN2330011M02RE
LAUBER220539
NISSAN2330011M02
NPSN521N35
NISSAN2330011M01RE
HAVAMS913165
ELSTOCK211165
ASHIKAMTD142
CV PSHS13212
LUCAS ELECTRICALLRS727
HCPARTSS114357
HELLAJS650
LUCAS ENGINE DRIVELRS727
CV PSH233001W400
HELLA8EA730238001
DRI-Exchange327033092
HELLA8EA726501001
HELLA8EA726477001
EDR913037
BOSCH0986014761
BOSCH0986012091
BOSCH0986012090
VALEO455567
KHNER20389
KHNER20650
AINDECGB23165
JAPANPARTSMTD202
JAPANPARTSMTD134
JAPANPARTS003D142
DELTAA16030
MAGNETI MARELLIMRS52135
DOYENDST52135
MARLIN943241028
QUINTON HAZELL8052118
NISSANB330M54A01EX
NISSAN233006T001RE
ISKRAIS9322
HITACHIS13109
NISSAN2330054A05
DA SILVAD040101
NISSAN2330010T03
TTV913165
Company NameRefrence Number
HITACHIS13-106
HITACHIS13-106A
HITACHIS13-109B
HITACHIS13-106B
HITACHIS13-212
HITACHIS13-106E
HITACHIS13-213
MITSUBISHIS13-106C
NISSAN2330043G01
NISSAN233007F400
NISSAN2330010T01
NISSAN233002T700
NISSAN2330080G00
NISSAN2330045N50
NISSAN233006K200
BOSCH986016031
FRIESEN8052135
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN8EA730248-001
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN110574
AD KHNER20660
AESADS-142
AESADS-154
AINDEADS-187
AINDECGB-51165
ALANKOCGB-23165
ARTEC48212254
ELSTOCK251165
HELLA8EA730248001
ASHIKA003D142
JAPANPARTSMTD142
SPIDAN1220
EUROTEC11040145
VALEO438141
HCPARTS11824
MAGNETI MARELLI943241028010
DRI327031092
SNRANI9045
DA SILVA040771
AINDECGB51165
KAGER720401
KAGER720402
HITACHIS13106B
HITACHIS13106
NISSAN233006T001
NISSAN233006K200
NISSAN2330043G01
BLUE PRINTADN11232
HITACHIS13127
NISSAN233006T000
FRIESEN8052135
NISSAN2330045N50
HITACHIS13106C
FARCOM103605
EDR913165
NISSAN233001S900
NISSAN2330045N51
DRIExchangeM2T20771
LUCAS ELECTRICALLRT106
HELLAJS660
NIPPARTSJ5211035
HITACHIS13107
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN110574
NISSAN2330065N50
ELSTOCK251074
JAPKO3D187
HITACHIS13127A
QUINTON HAZELL8052135
JAPKO3D154
JAPANPARTSMTD154
NISSANB330M10T02EX
ASHIKA003D154
HITACHIS13107A
SPIDAN0001220
HERTHBUSS ELPARTSJ5211035
BOSCH0986016740
BOSCH9000331201
HERTHBUSS JAKOPARTSJ5211073
LUCAS ELECTRICALLRS1170
VALEO458526
DA SILVA040628
DA SILVAD040628
ERA220204
ELSTOCK251204
HCPARTS9542
CV PSH160502092
FRIESEN8052118
FRIESEN2852118
HITACHIS114357A
HITACHIS114357
SSANGYONGS26040
SSANGYONGS24460
TOYOTA23300G2403
NISSAN2330011N00
HERTHBUSS JAKOPARTSJ5211018
DELCO REMYDRS5751
ATLA16030
NISSAN2330080G01RE
HERCULESJ5211073
HERCULESJ5211068
HERCULESJ5211064
KHNER20766
DELCO REMYDRS3856
DELCO REMYDRS3165N
HERCULESJ5211051
HERCULESJ5211035
HERCULESJ5211001
MAGNETI MARELLI943241028
MAGNETI MARELLI943241023
HELLA730248001
LOMBARDINISS803
LOMBARDINISS363
MAGNETI MARELLI943211219
MAGNETI MARELLI944280167400
MAGNETI MARELLI943253182
MAGNETI MARELLI943251897
MAGNETI MARELLI943251472
MAGNETI MARELLI943241099
MAGNETI MARELLI943241031
FRIESEN8052101
FRIESEN8052153
TTVTA913165
BOSCH9015728771
EDR913165N
NISSAN2330010T01RE
NISSAN2330080G00RE
DELCO REMYDRS6740
NISSAN2330010T02RE
DA SILVA040101
NISSAN230054A01RE
ASHIKA003D134
HERTHBUSS JAKOPARTSJ5211064
ELSTOCK230859
NISSAN2330011M01
JAPKO3D134
ALANKO440543
ASHIKA003D202
CV PSHS114357
HC-PARTS110574
CV PSH572206
LUCAS ELECTRICALLRS00727
LUCAS ENGINE DRIVELRS00727
DRIExchange8EA730238001
ATL AutotechnikA16740
BOSCH1603
BOSCH0986JR0482090
BOSCH0986JR0482
BOSCH0986JR0478
BOSCH0986JR0477090
BOSCH0986JR0477
BOSCH0986017661
BOSCH0986017551
BOSCH0986016581
BOSCH0986016580
BOSCH0986016031090
BOSCHADS142METNEUS
BOSCHADS142AGEENNEUS
MAGNETI MARELLIMSR1028
DELTA11067710
FARCOM103175
FRIESEN2852135
MESSMER220204
QUINTON HAZELLFRS604
QUINTON HAZELLDRS52135
NISSAN2330060Y00
CEVAM9527
TRWLRS01170
JAPKO3D202
NISSAN2330011T01

Contact: 0121 647 6895 or 0757 8462 919, or info@ecobreakers.co.uk

  1. Special Delivery means the parcel is guaranteed for next-day delivery.
  2. Next-day guaranteed delivery must be confirmed with us before placing your order.
  3. Next-day guaranteed delivery carries an extra postage charge, payable by the customer.
  4. Special delivery charges are non-refundable on return, for any reason, as we pay the courier directly.

Vehicles listed with 1 wheel nut are listed for breaking - if you buy this, you'll receive one wheel nut only. We hold most parts for these vehicles; please contact us and we can list what you need.

Please make sure the part number matches before buying. For compatibility and availability questions, contact us before purchasing. We reply via your eBay-registered email - please make sure it's active. We aim to respond within 48 hours; if you haven't heard back within 5 days, please check your spam folder or try a different email address.

For Compatibility

  • Please provide your registration number, VIN, or part number.
  • Please compare against the listing photos, or ask us for more photos.
  • Body panels are the same across petrol and diesel variants - only mechanical parts differ.

Price Match

  • Please don't compare our prices to the Chinese market - we trade in the UK, in pounds, not in the Chinese market's currency or cost base.
  • Buying locally supports the UK economy and local jobs.
  • Aftermarket parts are sourced internationally (Taiwan, China, Dubai, and elsewhere); import duties, storage, handling and other costs are factored into UK pricing.
  • Our listed prices are competitive; discounts may be available in some cases - ask us.
  • Regular customers are welcome to ask about a discount.

Feedback

  • We use an automated eBay feedback system - positive feedback from you triggers positive feedback back.
  • If you're unhappy with a transaction for any reason, please contact us first so we can resolve it.