Mitsubishi Colt MK5 CJ1A MNJER6 GLX R REG 74bph Starter Motor Assembly 1.3 1298 cc Petrol 4G13 1996 - 2000 5 Speed Manual 3 Door Hatchback CJ1A MNJER6

Starter Motor Assembly

Mitsubishi Colt MK5 CJ1A MNJER6 GLX R REG 74bph Starter Motor Assembly MD301350:MD321445:M003448:M3T44181:MD301348G:M3T44182:MD301348:M2T44781:M3T44081 1.3 1298 cc 4G13 5 Speed Manual CJ1A MNJER6 1996,1997,1998,1999,2000 Petrol Mark5 GLX MK5 R REG 74bph
Mitsubishi Colt MK5 CJ1A MNJER6 GLX R REG 74bph Starter Motor Assembly MD301350:MD321445:M003448:M3T44181:MD301348G:M3T44182:MD301348:M2T44781:M3T44081 1.3 1298 cc 4G13 5 Speed Manual CJ1A MNJER6 1996,1997,1998,1999,2000 Petrol Mark5 GLX MK5 R REG 74bph

Additional Info

 OE Number:MD321445
Voltage [V]:12
Rated Power [kW]:0,89

Write A Review

Car MakeMitsubishi
ModelColt
VariantPetrol Hatch
Year1996
BodyFWD Mk V CJ_,CP_
Type1300 GL,GLX
Engine1299cc 55KW 75HP 4G13 (12V)
Car MakeMitsubishi
ModelColt
VariantPetrol Hatch
Year1997
BodyFWD Mk V CJ_,CP_
Type1300 GL,GLX
Engine1299cc 55KW 75HP 4G13 (12V)
Car MakeMitsubishi
ModelColt
VariantPetrol Hatch
Year1998
BodyFWD Mk V CJ_,CP_
Type1300 GL,GLX
Engine1299cc 55KW 75HP 4G13 (12V)
Car MakeMitsubishi
ModelColt
VariantPetrol Hatch
Year1999
BodyFWD Mk V CJ_,CP_
Type1300 GL,GLX
Engine1299cc 55KW 75HP 4G13 (12V)
Car MakeMitsubishi
ModelColt
VariantPetrol Hatch
Year2000
BodyFWD Mk V CJ_,CP_
Type1300 GL,GLX
Engine1299cc 55KW 75HP 4G13 (12V)
Company NameRefrence Number
MITSUBISHIMD301350
MITSUBISHIMD301348G
MITSUBISHIMD301348
MITSUBISHIM3T44081
BOSCH986020391
DELCO REMYDRS3595
ELSTOCK252235
HC-PARTSJS925
LUCAS CAVLRS01376
ELSTOCK252235
BOSCH0986019091
LUCAS ELECTRICALLRS01376
FRIESEN8052526
HCPARTS913595
DRI326023082
QUINTON HAZELL8052526
SPIDAN4337
LAUBER220925
EUROTEC11040667
CV PSH150518082
MESSMER220475
DA SILVAD041036
HAVAMS913595
VisionOE17732
VisionOEN17732
USA IndustriesS2732
NASTRAS2176
ASHIKA003C137
BAUER PARTSS511522
MITSUBISHIM2T44781
MITSUBISHIM3T44182
BLUE PRINTADC41226
ALANKO441041
MITSUBISHIM003T44181
JAPANPARTSMTC135
ASHIKA003C135
EUROTEC11040646
NIPPARTSJ5215026
FARCOM105349
MITSUBISHIM003T44182
DRI-Exchange326023082
DRIExchangeA19090
MITSUBISHIM002T44781
EDER913595
HERTHBUSS ELPARTSJ5215026
DELCO REMY326033082
HELLA8EA737126
ISKRAISJ0052
JAPKO3C135
MITSUBISHIM301348D
MESSMER220475
VALEO455564
HOLGER CRISTIANSENJS1139
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN8EA737126001
TRISCAN22326033082
LUCASLRS1376
QUINTON HAZELL8080079
HERTHBUSS ELPARTSJ5215032
TRWLRS01376
ATLA19090
CV PSH103293
BOSCHSR4111X
BOSCH2039
BOSCH1909
MITSUBISHIM0T80581
BOSCH0986019091090
CV PSH190518092
CV PSH17733
MITSUBISHIMD3599
MITSUBISHIMD356104
MITSUBISHIMD332022
MITSUBISHIMD301351
DELTA11094210
DELCO REMYDRS3159
MITSUBISHIMR994325
DELCO REMYDRS3728
Company NameRefrence Number
MITSUBISHIM3T44181
MITSUBISHIM3T44182
MITSUBISHIM2T44781
MITSUBISHIMD321445
BOSCH986019091
DELCO REMYDRS3557
HCPARTS252235
HELLA8EA737126001
DELCO REMYDRS3595
HELLA8EA737126001
KHNER20925
ATL AutotechnikA19090
EDR913595
HC-PARTSJS925
MAGNETI MARELLI944280525260
FARCOM105261
ATL AutotechnikA20390
CASCOCST35183
HERTHBUSS JAKOPARTSJ5215032
CEVAM9525
NPSM521I11
DA SILVA041036
BBB Industries17732
Vision-OEN17732
Vision-OE17732
USA Industries617320
JAPKO3C137
JAPANPARTSMTC137
BBB IndustriesN17732
BOSCH0986020391
HOLGER CRISTIANSENJS925
MITSUBISHIMD359972
MITSUBISHIM3T44091ZT
MITSUBISHIM003T44081
LUCAS ELECTRICALLRS1376
SPIDAN0004337
LUCASLRS01376
DELCO REMYDRS3557
LESTER17732
DRIExchangeM003T44182
DELTAA19090
DRI-Exchange326033082
HERTHBUSS JAKOPARTSJ5215026
AUGROS29068947
FRIESEN8080079
DELCO REMY326023082
HELLA737126001
UBD11909
ASHUKI15636205
HERTHBUSS ELPARTS32046260
VALEO458522
LUCAS ELECTRICALLRS1460
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN8EA737588001
ALANKO440991
TRISCAN22326023082
ALANKO441187
ATLA20930
ATLA20390
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC20513027
MAGNETI MARELLIMRS52526
MITSUBISHIM0T81284
MITSUBISHIM0T81283
MITSUBISHIM0T81281
BOSCH0986020401
BOSCH0986020391090
LUCAS ELECTRICALDRS3595
HELLAJS925
BOSCH0986017611
EDR913557
EDR913159N
EDR913159
DELCO REMYDRS3159N
MITSUBISHIRD321445C
EAI12034
HERTHBUSS ELPARTS42018960
MITSUBISHIM3T44081ZT

Contact: 0121 647 6895 or 0757 8462 919, or info@ecobreakers.co.uk

  1. Special Delivery means the parcel is guaranteed for next-day delivery.
  2. Next-day guaranteed delivery must be confirmed with us before placing your order.
  3. Next-day guaranteed delivery carries an extra postage charge, payable by the customer.
  4. Special delivery charges are non-refundable on return, for any reason, as we pay the courier directly.

Vehicles listed with 1 wheel nut are listed for breaking - if you buy this, you'll receive one wheel nut only. We hold most parts for these vehicles; please contact us and we can list what you need.

Please make sure the part number matches before buying. For compatibility and availability questions, contact us before purchasing. We reply via your eBay-registered email - please make sure it's active. We aim to respond within 48 hours; if you haven't heard back within 5 days, please check your spam folder or try a different email address.

For Compatibility

  • Please provide your registration number, VIN, or part number.
  • Please compare against the listing photos, or ask us for more photos.
  • Body panels are the same across petrol and diesel variants - only mechanical parts differ.

Price Match

  • Please don't compare our prices to the Chinese market - we trade in the UK, in pounds, not in the Chinese market's currency or cost base.
  • Buying locally supports the UK economy and local jobs.
  • Aftermarket parts are sourced internationally (Taiwan, China, Dubai, and elsewhere); import duties, storage, handling and other costs are factored into UK pricing.
  • Our listed prices are competitive; discounts may be available in some cases - ask us.
  • Regular customers are welcome to ask about a discount.

Feedback

  • We use an automated eBay feedback system - positive feedback from you triggers positive feedback back.
  • If you're unhappy with a transaction for any reason, please contact us first so we can resolve it.